Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 322 92searchers
Revenues · 6h 7.346SOL
Costs · 6h 0.845SOL
Profits · 6h 6.500SOL
Per arb 0.0202SOL #197in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,183 17.54 WSOL1.08 LLY1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy LLY
  • Sell LLY

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
20.6%———3.640
185.6%———0.457
61.9%———0.423
154.7%———0.419
10.3%———0.239
175.3%———0.230
30.9%———0.145
257.8%———0.139
51.6%———0.122
92.8%———0.115
61.9%———0.106
51.6%———0.0834
82.5%———0.0491
30.9%———0.0413
123.7%———0.0318
41.2%———0.0252
30.9%———0.0219
20.6%———0.0216
92.8%———0.0208
20.6%———0.0203
72.2%———0.0188
103.1%———0.0153
20.6%———0.0151
20.6%———0.0130
20.6%———0.0110

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy LLY out of this pool: 55.3% of the time.

178buy LLY · 55.3% sell LLY · 44.7%144

A buy takes LLY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 4012.4%0.309
Raydium CLMM Manifest Whirlpool 144.3%0.138
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 134.0%0.0022
BisonFi ZeroFi Raydium CLMM 103.1%0.456
PancakeSwap Manifest Raydium CLMM 103.1%0.382
ZeroFi Raydium CLMM Tessera 103.1%0.0952
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 92.8%0.149
Raydium CLMM Manifest PancakeSwap 72.2%0.0296
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 72.2%0.0013
Raydium CLMM Manifest Scorch 61.9%0.0012
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 61.9%0.000133
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 61.9%0.0427

Paired markets

Other LLY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,003150594.4084.130
$4,05983483.6053.521
—185570.6180.354
—42200.1250.0449
—30180.01400.0099
$6,924 partial850.00120.000672
$7,963 partial830.0008630.000469
$9,407 partial110.0001310.000120
—110.0000110.0000055

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig