Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 12m ago
Arbs · 6h 15 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000219SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000153SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000065SOL
Per arb 0.0000044SOL #628in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $4,814 2,389 USDC40,966,067,643 GKAPPA2mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GKAPPA
  • Sell GKAPPA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1173.3%———0.000043
213.3%———0.000010
16.7%———0.000010
16.7%———0.0000021

Direction

Arbs almost always sell GKAPPA into this pool: 80.0% of the time.

3buy GKAPPA · 20.0% sell GKAPPA · 80.0%12

A buy takes GKAPPA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 640.0%0.000023
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM PancakeSwap 320.0%0.000012
PancakeSwap Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM 213.3%0.0000075
Manifest Denali Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM 16.7%0.0000021
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Meteora DLMM 16.7%0.0000002
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.000017
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000036

Paired markets

Other GKAPPA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$72.7K1240.0001820.000069

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig