Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 11m ago
Arbs · 6h 51 17searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000788SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000439SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000349SOL
Per arb 0.0000068SOL #734in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AMZNx
  • Sell AMZNx

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
35.9%———0.000063
1019.6%———0.000047
12.0%———0.000046
611.8%———0.000034
12.0%———0.000032
917.6%———0.000026
12.0%———0.000021
23.9%———0.000019
23.9%———0.000015
12.0%———0.000011
35.9%———0.0000082
12.0%———0.0000074
47.8%———0.0000066
23.9%———0.0000044
12.0%———0.0000037
35.9%———0.0000036
12.0%———0.0000018

Direction

Arbs buy and sell AMZNx here about equally.

24buy AMZNx · 47.1% sell AMZNx · 52.9%27

A buy takes AMZNx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Hadron 1121.6%0.000104
Hadron Manifest 59.8%0.000045
Manifest Whirlpool Manifest 59.8%0.000011
Whirlpool Manifest 47.8%0.000024
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 35.9%0.0000089
Manifest Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 23.9%0.0000073
Tessera Manifest Raydium CLMM 23.9%0.000058
Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Manifest 23.9%0.0000016
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Manifest 12.0%0.0000041
Byreal Manifest Hadron 1DEX 12.0%0.0000016
Manifest Raydium CLMM Archer 12.0%0.000016
Meteora DAMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Manifest 12.0%0.0000002

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$36.8K60.000086
—70.000081
$59.8K30.000039
$524.0K40.000025
$1,33620.000023
$203 partial40.000016
$1.75M50.000016
$14.0650.000011
$1,198 partial10.000011
$3,01230.0000088
$8,22610.0000063
—10.0000057

Other AMZNx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$36.8K79250.00360.0018
$342.7K1180.00120.000493
$5,63922140.00100.000448
$106.2K1590.0005520.000351
$8,22637170.00110.000343
$1,3362090.0003280.000148
$203 partial1770.0002780.000126
$3101150.0000960.000021
$187970.0000670.000012
$120430.0000350.0000087
—530.0000380.0000084
—530.0000340.0000041

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig