Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 25 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0069SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0040SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0029SOL
Per arb 0.000115SOL #592in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CYPH
  • Sell CYPH

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.0%———0.000653
14.0%———0.000651
624.0%———0.000533
312.0%———0.000472
28.0%———0.000239
14.0%———0.000122
312.0%———0.000088
14.0%———0.000054
28.0%———0.000051
14.0%———0.000010
28.0%———0.0000057
14.0%———0.0000037
14.0%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs almost always sell CYPH into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy CYPH · 0.0% sell CYPH · 100.0%25

A buy takes CYPH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM ZeroFi 936.0%0.000697
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM GoonFi 624.0%0.000773
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Scorch 28.0%0.000602
Byreal Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.0%0.0000041
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 14.0%0.000010
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Quantum 14.0%0.000083
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.0%0.000653
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Deriverse 14.0%0.0000004
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 14.0%0.0000017
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.0%0.000054
ZeroFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 14.0%0.0000037

Paired markets

Other CYPH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$66.3K20130.02150.0147
$58.9K330.01140.0076
$47.5K47250.00770.0060
$1941190.0003060.000139
—330.0001240.000063
$59.991170.0001430.000055
$74.3K110.0001990.000054
—110.0001990.000054
—950.0000910.000037
—540.0000360.0000054

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig