Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 37m ago
Arbs · 6h 16 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000591SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000137SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000454SOL
Per arb 0.000028SOL #582in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $186.6K partial →0.0% 1,781 WSOL170,590,214 CHILLHOUSE9hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CHILLHOUSE
  • Sell CHILLHOUSE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
212.5%———0.000424
956.3%———0.000011
16.3%———0.000011
16.3%———0.0000049
16.3%———0.0000023
16.3%———0.0000013
16.3%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs buy and sell CHILLHOUSE here about equally.

8buy CHILLHOUSE · 50.0% sell CHILLHOUSE · 50.0%8

A buy takes CHILLHOUSE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 425.0%0.0000028
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 PumpSwap 212.5%0.000424
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM PumpSwap 212.5%0.0000021
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM PumpSwap 212.5%0.000014
Archer PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 16.3%0.0000038
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 16.3%0.0000049
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.3%0.0000002
PumpSwap Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 16.3%0.0000002
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 16.3%0.000001
Whirlpool DAMM v2 DAMM v2 PumpSwap 16.3%0.0000023

Paired markets

Other CHILLHOUSE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—320.0004640.000426
$996 partial1120.0001030.000022
$112 partial210.0000160.0000024
—110.0000120.0000023

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig