Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 34m ago
Arbs · 6h 8 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0010SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000506SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000496SOL
Per arb 0.000062SOL #695in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1.02 0 JTO533,212 PUMPWHALE5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JTO
  • Sell JTO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
562.5%———0.000438
112.5%———0.000049
112.5%———0.0000076
112.5%———0.0000019

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy JTO out of this pool: 62.5% of the time.

5buy JTO · 62.5% sell JTO · 37.5%3

A buy takes JTO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 225.0%0.0000095
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Pump.fun PumpSwap 112.5%0.000259
PumpSwap Pump.fun Whirlpool Whirlpool 112.5%0.000041
Raydium CLMM Pump.fun Whirlpool 112.5%0.000093
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 112.5%0.000012
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 112.5%0.000049
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 112.5%0.000033

Paired markets

Other JTO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—197320.00420.0018
$4,42090280.00350.0017
$23.9K1390.00130.000720
$62.2K850.00100.000669
$1.07720.0009690.000562
$1.08720.00100.000544
$2601370.0009970.000514
$1.081140.0008430.000494
$0.0000 partial530.0007390.000462
$0.0000 partial330.0006760.000427
$1,7351250.0004530.000337
$17.931170.0007310.000294

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig