Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 41m ago
Arbs · 6h 24 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0075SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000448SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0070SOL
Per arb 0.000294SOL #693in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy SOAP
  • Sell SOAP

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.2%———0.0044
14.2%———0.0016
28.3%———0.000827
14.2%———0.000152
28.3%———0.000018
14.2%———0.000011
729.2%———0.0000067
14.2%———0.0000059
14.2%———0.0000058
14.2%———0.0000046
28.3%———0.0000041
14.2%———0.0000018
14.2%———0.0000013
14.2%———0.0000004
14.2%———0.0000003

Direction

Arbs buy and sell SOAP here about equally.

12buy SOAP · 50.0% sell SOAP · 50.0%12

A buy takes SOAP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 416.7%0.000021
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM PancakeSwap 28.3%0.0000038
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 14.2%0.0000023
BisonFi Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.0000018
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.0000003
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 14.2%0.0016
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 14.2%0.000667
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.0000016
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 14.2%0.0000059
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 14.2%0.0044
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 14.2%0.000152
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Manifest Raydium CLMM 14.2%0.0000006

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$332 partial120.0070
$1.76M40.0044
$4.67M40.0016
—40.0016
—20.000827
$29.35M10.000152
$37.0K partial110.000031
—30.000023
$25.4740.000021
$16.5K10.0000059
$69.15 partial10.0000059
—10.0000059

Other SOAP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$332 partial20160.01260.0091
$37.0K partial23150.00540.0021
—330.0000800.000022

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig