Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 35m ago
Arbs · 6h 12 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000473SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000160SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000312SOL
Per arb 0.000026SOL #329in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $76.3K 264.57 WSOL17,195,859,322 Bonk10hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy Bonk
  • Sell Bonk

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
18.3%———0.000217
216.7%———0.000024
18.3%———0.000019
216.7%———0.000016
18.3%———0.000014
18.3%———0.0000082
18.3%———0.0000058
18.3%———0.0000041
18.3%———0.000003
18.3%———0.0000015

Direction

Arbs mostly sell Bonk into this pool: 66.7% of the time.

4buy Bonk · 33.3% sell Bonk · 66.7%8

A buy takes Bonk out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Bonkswap DAMM v2 Whirlpool 18.3%0.000217
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Whirlpool 18.3%0.000019
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 18.3%0.0000058
Scorch Whirlpool 18.3%0.0000041
Scorch Whirlpool Byreal 18.3%0.0000015
Scorch Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Deriverse 18.3%0.000009
Scorch Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DAMM 18.3%0.0000066
Whirlpool Scorch 18.3%0.000003
Whirlpool Scorch Whirlpool 18.3%0.000014
Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 18.3%0.0000015
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 18.3%0.0000082
ZeroFi Whirlpool Tessera 18.3%0.000022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—20.000236
$685.7K10.000217
$810.3K50.000032
—10.000022
—10.000019
$145.3K10.000014
—10.000009
$4,91410.000009
$1,519 partial10.0000082
$30.6K partial10.0000082
$593.5K20.0000071
$6,97010.0000066

Other Bonk markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$293.6K392740.09610.0572
$208.2K193440.04990.0249
$810.3K409380.04300.0171
$231.5K120360.03180.0128
$593.5K100210.00540.0033
$17.2K880.02020.0031
$466.0K98220.00370.0022
$228.7K50250.00420.0019
$6,13152170.00110.000644
$22.9K41110.0005950.000266
$33.4K2680.0004510.000208
$8,8341470.0001940.000107

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig