Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 7m ago
Arbs · 6h 14 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0026SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000250SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0024SOL
Per arb 0.000170SOL #430in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GEOD
  • Sell GEOD

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
17.1%———0.0023
17.1%———0.000042
321.4%———0.000029
214.3%———0.000026
535.7%———0.000007
17.1%———0.0000046
17.1%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs almost always sell GEOD into this pool: 92.9% of the time.

1buy GEOD · 7.1% sell GEOD · 92.9%13

A buy takes GEOD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 321.4%0.000029
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Raydium CLMM 214.3%0.0000041
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.000042
Raydium CLMM Manifest BisonFi 17.1%0.0000046
Raydium CLMM Manifest PancakeSwap 17.1%0.000025
Raydium CLMM Manifest Tessera 17.1%0.0023
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Manifest Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000005
Whirlpool Manifest PancakeSwap 17.1%0.0000009
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 17.1%0.0000002
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Byreal 17.1%0.000001
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Meteora DLMM 17.1%0.0000014

Paired markets

Other GEOD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$194.9K186370.00720.0041
$322.5K27110.0007500.000519
$352.7K15100.0006980.000281
$13.0K4090.0008910.000214
$427.3K320.0006880.000139
$12.4K980.0002860.000118
$911210.0000680.000034
$10.4K440.0000790.000024
—740.0000610.0000093
$6,671110.0000150.0000068
$661330.0000250.0000029

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig