Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 23m ago
Arbs · 6h 66 30searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0025SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000734SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0018SOL
Per arb 0.000027SOL #621in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $28.8K 250.02 WSOL2,509 USDC1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDC
  • Sell USDC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.5%———0.000991
46.1%———0.000407
11.5%———0.000094
23.0%———0.000077
1827.3%———0.000046
23.0%———0.000030
11.5%———0.000018
11.5%———0.000012
34.5%———0.000011
11.5%———0.000011
69.1%———0.000011
11.5%———0.0000095
11.5%———0.0000074
11.5%———0.0000062
11.5%———0.0000054
11.5%———0.0000037
11.5%———0.0000037
23.0%———0.0000037
11.5%———0.0000036
11.5%———0.0000036
69.1%———0.0000033
11.5%———0.0000021
11.5%———0.000002
11.5%———0.000002
11.5%———0.0000019

Direction

Arbs buy and sell USDC here about equally.

32buy USDC · 48.5% sell USDC · 51.5%34

A buy takes USDC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Whirlpool 710.6%0.000032
PancakeSwap PumpSwap DAMM v2 Whirlpool 23.0%0.0000069
Raydium CLMM GoonFi Whirlpool 23.0%0.0000044
Tessera Whirlpool 23.0%0.000071
Whirlpool PancakeSwap 23.0%0.0000097
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 23.0%0.0000092
Whirlpool Tessera Whirlpool 23.0%0.0000006
Archer Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 11.5%0.0000012
Archer Raydium v4 Raydium v4 Whirlpool 11.5%0.0000002
Archer Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.5%0.0000012
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Tessera Whirlpool 11.5%0.0000027
Jupiter DefiTuna Raydium CLMM 11.5%0.0000002

Paired markets

Other USDC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—45.9K16328.8422.66
$28.72M17.4K17912.147.045
$4.64M127.7K1389.4826.396
$1.75M12.0K1954.8724.048
$272.0K5,5701682.9561.934
$1.32M2,910562.1801.694
$7.63M5,3321352.2731.578
$4.43M2,8601240.6300.464
—6,929890.5540.419
—385800.4830.369
$61.8K3,690750.4310.343
—7,554870.5170.332

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig