Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 54m ago
Arbs · 6h 130 28searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.149SOL
Costs · 6h 0.103SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0459SOL
Per arb 0.000353SOL #435in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1.01M 584,234 USDC1,137 TSLA3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TSLA
  • Sell TSLA

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
21.5%———0.0118
43.1%———0.0071
107.7%———0.0069
2116.2%———0.0050
10.8%———0.0030
53.8%———0.0026
21.5%———0.0023
96.9%———0.0022
107.7%———0.0014
129.2%———0.000770
32.3%———0.000639
10.8%———0.000451
96.9%———0.000389
32.3%———0.000268
64.6%———0.000187
10.8%———0.000165
53.8%———0.000156
53.8%———0.000138
53.8%———0.000132
53.8%———0.000110
10.8%———0.000041
10.8%———0.000038
10.8%———0.000036
10.8%———0.000033
32.3%———0.000030

Direction

Arbs mostly buy TSLA out of this pool: 73.1% of the time.

95buy TSLA · 73.1% sell TSLA · 26.9%35

A buy takes TSLA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Denali 5945.4%0.0189
Denali Whirlpool 3526.9%0.0181
BisonFi Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 1612.3%0.000387
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 43.1%0.000015
Tessera Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 32.3%0.000042
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 32.3%0.0067
Raydium CLMM Byreal Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 21.5%0.000011
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM BisonFi 21.5%0.000505
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 10.8%0.000033
Obsidian Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 10.8%0.000196
Scorch Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 10.8%0.000057
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 10.8%0.000516

Paired markets

Other TSLA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$156.9K1934039.4039.38
$0.00000765519.0419.04
$0.00000117613.0112.45
$0.065615109.8949.892
$3,440103292.7822.660
—399240.1900.117
$70.1K105220.1160.0505
$5,276220.03560.0356
$49.6K960.03860.0063
$0.0037330.01860.0056
$40.0K750.02930.0039
$1.671170.00420.0032

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig