Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1m ago
Arbs · 6h 64 32searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0095SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0049SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0046SOL
Per arb 0.000071SOL #579.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,410 16.34 WSOL1.50 ZEC15hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ZEC
  • Sell ZEC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.6%———0.0019
11.6%———0.000779
11.6%———0.000437
11.6%———0.000320
11.6%———0.000227
34.7%———0.000153
34.7%———0.000141
812.5%———0.000120
11.6%———0.000118
23.1%———0.000098
11.6%———0.000045
11.6%———0.000044
23.1%———0.000026
34.7%———0.000022
11.6%———0.000020
1421.9%———0.000017
11.6%———0.0000094
11.6%———0.0000087
34.7%———0.0000076
11.6%———0.0000068
11.6%———0.0000067
23.1%———0.000006
11.6%———0.0000059
11.6%———0.0000058
11.6%———0.0000054

Direction

Arbs mostly buy ZEC out of this pool: 75.0% of the time.

48buy ZEC · 75.0% sell ZEC · 25.0%16

A buy takes ZEC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CPMM GoonFi Meteora DLMM 46.3%0.0000062
Raydium CPMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 46.3%0.000447
Raydium CPMM PumpSwap PumpSwap PumpSwap 46.3%0.000143
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 46.3%0.000863
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM 34.7%0.000257
Raydium CPMM GoonFi Whirlpool 34.7%0.0000036
Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 34.7%0.000123
Deriverse Raydium CPMM GoonFi 23.1%0.000015
PumpSwap DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM 23.1%0.000064
Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM Raydium v4 23.1%0.0000037
Raydium CPMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium v4 23.1%0.000046
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 23.1%0.0000003

Paired markets

Other ZEC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,5301565.5823.892
$872.5K199282.2071.927
—5,716822.0201.419
$1.03M345411.1861.081
$1.30M1,068541.1970.833
$2.87M1,291941.7210.685
—3620.6410.620
—417911.0530.471
$338.1K296870.2980.223
$543.7K115240.3350.178
$563.4K75240.2550.155
—5921110.2530.151

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig