Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 5m ago
Arbs · 6h 15 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000201SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000133SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000067SOL
Per arb 0.0000045SOL #574in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USSBH
  • Sell USSBH

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000022
426.7%———0.000017
320.0%———0.000013
16.7%———0.0000068
213.3%———0.0000029
16.7%———0.0000026
213.3%———0.0000023
16.7%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs mostly buy USSBH out of this pool: 66.7% of the time.

10buy USSBH · 66.7% sell USSBH · 33.3%5

A buy takes USSBH out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 746.7%0.000025
Whirlpool Whirlpool BisonFi 426.7%0.000016
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 16.7%0.0000012
Scorch Whirlpool Whirlpool 16.7%0.000022
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 16.7%0.000001
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Archer 16.7%0.0000026

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$3,598 partial140.000065
$687.3K110.000041
$706.1K10.000022
$6,86310.0000026
$1,163 partial10.0000026
$2,24920.0000023

Other USSBH markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,163 partial130240.00140.000389
$3,598 partial143210.00150.000362
$1,026 partial32100.0004840.000192
$3,665 partial59130.0005840.000164
$135 partial840.0000700.000022
$95.67 partial440.0000350.000010
—420.0000300.0000046
$52.86 partial110.0000110.0000036
$187 partial220.0000140.0000021
$207 partial310.0000200.0000017
$411 partial220.0000130.0000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig