Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 10h ago · latest 24m ago
Arbs · 6h 278 81searchers
Revenues · 6h 9.684SOL
Costs · 6h 1.676SOL
Profits · 6h 8.008SOL
Per arb 0.0288SOL #191.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $105.4K 1,017 WSOL2,239,413 DacityCoin22mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy DacityCoin
  • Sell DacityCoin

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
176.1%———3.138
155.4%———1.213
124.3%———0.850
20.7%———0.400
62.2%———0.377
10.4%———0.328
20.7%———0.271
10.4%———0.138
51.8%———0.124
41.4%———0.121
20.7%———0.117
20.7%———0.113
72.5%———0.100
20.7%———0.0678
72.5%———0.0576
10.4%———0.0561
62.2%———0.0529
31.1%———0.0520
82.9%———0.0519
20.7%———0.0494
145.0%———0.0461
82.9%———0.0460
31.1%———0.0339
72.5%———0.0310
31.1%———0.0184

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell DacityCoin into this pool: 56.8% of the time.

120buy DacityCoin · 43.2% sell DacityCoin · 56.8%158

A buy takes DacityCoin out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 6423.0%3.509
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 5319.1%0.628
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 3512.6%0.0430
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 2810.1%0.865
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 238.3%2.214
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 134.7%0.428
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 62.2%0.000171
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 41.4%0.0521
PumpSwap DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 41.4%0.000019
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 31.1%0.000240
Tessera Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 31.1%0.0601
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 20.7%0.000061

Paired markets

Other DacityCoin markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$50.9K17110.4580.216
$25.183030.0006070.000286

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig