Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 12 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000244SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000108SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000135SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #429in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GBACK
  • Sell GBACK

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
18.3%———0.000098
18.3%———0.000015
18.3%———0.0000085
541.7%———0.0000061
18.3%———0.0000039
18.3%———0.0000032
216.7%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs almost always sell GBACK into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy GBACK · 0.0% sell GBACK · 100.0%12

A buy takes GBACK out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 325.0%0.0000034
BisonFi Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.000015
Byreal Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.000098
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 18.3%0.00000007
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool Archer 18.3%0.0000037
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.0000039
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.0000003
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.0000085
Raydium v4 Manifest Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.0000016
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 18.3%0.0000008

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$99.78 partial60.000102
$61.8K10.000098
$40.69 partial40.000021
$4.64M10.000015
—20.000012
$65.0810.0000085
$527.5K10.0000039
—10.0000037
$145.3K10.0000032
$1.47M10.0000016
$1.36M10.0000016
$7,10810.0000008

Other GBACK markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$99.78 partial860.00930.0091
$40.69 partial530.0001730.000109
—220.0000260.000012

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig