Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 37m ago
Arbs · 6h 50 9searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000517SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000336SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000180SOL
Per arb 0.0000036SOL #523.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $198.7K 92,464 USDC59,902 RAY2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RAY
  • Sell RAY

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2448.0%———0.000061
12.0%———0.000057
24.0%———0.000018
48.0%———0.000016
12.0%———0.000013
24.0%———0.0000049
1428.0%———0.0000046
12.0%———0.0000029
12.0%———0.0000018

Direction

Arbs almost always sell RAY into this pool: 86.0% of the time.

7buy RAY · 14.0% sell RAY · 86.0%43

A buy takes RAY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Orca v2 Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM 1020.0%0.000015
Raydium v4 Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM 918.0%0.0000047
DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Raydium CLMM 48.0%0.0000095
Meteora DBC Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 48.0%0.0000083
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 36.0%0.0000078
Raydium CLMM Archer 36.0%0.000015
Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 36.0%0.000018
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 36.0%0.0000051
FluxBeam FluxBeam Raydium CLMM 24.0%0.0000024
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Flux 12.0%0.000057
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.0%0.000001
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.0%0.000013

Paired markets

Other RAY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.21M2,1261060.08230.0483
—1,074650.05360.0348
—69130.02000.0146
$4.94M49130.01070.0089
—27170.00830.0071
—82180.00900.0071
$177.8K361210.01020.0055
$241.0K partial511350.00720.0028
$92.7K55160.00270.0017
$6.42M86220.00260.0013
$1.59M1690.00150.0012
$7,70366190.00190.000913

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig