Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 11h ago · latest 20m ago
Arbs · 6h 53 19searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000568SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000403SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000165SOL
Per arb 0.0000031SOL #561in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy MOODENG
  • Sell MOODENG

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
47.5%———0.000046
23.8%———0.000030
11.9%———0.000026
917.0%———0.000014
11.9%———0.0000083
1018.9%———0.0000063
47.5%———0.0000059
59.4%———0.0000053
23.8%———0.0000039
11.9%———0.0000039
11.9%———0.0000039
11.9%———0.0000037
47.5%———0.0000022
23.8%———0.0000016
11.9%———0.0000014
11.9%———0.0000008
23.8%———0.0000008
11.9%———0.0000001
11.9%———0.0000001

Direction

Arbs buy and sell MOODENG here about equally.

27buy MOODENG · 50.9% sell MOODENG · 49.1%26

A buy takes MOODENG out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Raydium v4 2139.6%0.000077
Raydium v4 Whirlpool 1732.1%0.000027
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 59.4%0.000013
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 35.7%0.0000028
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 23.8%0.0000026
Meteora DAMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 11.9%0.0000083
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.9%0.0000002
Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.9%0.0000051
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.9%0.0000033
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 11.9%0.000026

Paired markets

Other MOODENG markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—492480.01580.0105
$1391570.00580.0056
$1,19990110.00110.000349
$175650.0001200.000071
$1,6231390.0001550.000043
$1922860.0002110.000039
$64.89 partial1460.0001380.000039
$3042660.0001950.000036
$232110.0000310.000026
$1.01 partial210.0000350.000025
—1770.0001330.000024
$5361470.0001050.000019

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig