Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 18s ago
Arbs · 6h 76 32searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0064SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0030SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0034SOL
Per arb 0.000045SOL #550in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $100.4K 49,722 USDC642.41 HYPE6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy HYPE
  • Sell HYPE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1621.1%———0.000724
56.6%———0.000392
11.3%———0.000347
1114.5%———0.000342
11.3%———0.000231
33.9%———0.000185
11.3%———0.000185
11.3%———0.000126
11.3%———0.000123
11.3%———0.000107
11.3%———0.000106
33.9%———0.000088
11.3%———0.000078
11.3%———0.000064
11.3%———0.000063
67.9%———0.000047
11.3%———0.000047
11.3%———0.000042
22.6%———0.000029
11.3%———0.000028
11.3%———0.000017
22.6%———0.000013
11.3%———0.000013
11.3%———0.0000075
11.3%———0.0000074

Direction

Arbs buy and sell HYPE here about equally.

38buy HYPE · 50.0% sell HYPE · 50.0%38

A buy takes HYPE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
GoonFi Meteora DLMM 2127.6%0.000865
Meteora DLMM GoonFi 1823.7%0.000941
BisonFi Meteora DLMM 1418.4%0.000529
Meteora DLMM BisonFi 810.5%0.000341
Meteora DLMM Tessera 67.9%0.000373
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.0000006
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Whirlpool 11.3%0.0000017
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 11.3%0.000017
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool GoonFi 11.3%0.0000027
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.000347
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.0000004
Tessera Meteora DLMM 11.3%0.0000012

Paired markets

Other HYPE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—844835.0654.965
$202.1K901705.0954.959
$214.9K174190.1260.113
—432730.1230.0674
$506.3K1,126510.09180.0672
$25.4K488660.08020.0491
$904.7K68170.04180.0378
$632.8K59200.01890.0132
$2.18M79310.01580.0112
$1.02M25160.01220.0088
$3.26M84220.00920.0073
$310.2K194500.01100.0068

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig