Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 15 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000584SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000323SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000261SOL
Per arb 0.000017SOL #676in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy Coinomi
  • Sell Coinomi

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
213.3%———0.000083
426.7%———0.000051
16.7%———0.000044
16.7%———0.000041
640.0%———0.000025
16.7%———0.000017

Direction

Arbs almost always buy Coinomi out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

15buy Coinomi · 100.0% sell Coinomi · 0.0%0

A buy takes Coinomi out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Archer 533.3%0.000018
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 426.7%0.000043
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool 213.3%0.000083
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 213.3%0.000085
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 16.7%0.000025
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool PumpSwap 16.7%0.0000072

Paired markets

Other Coinomi markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$101.7K185420.02920.0207
$18.4K497420.02650.0168
$32.7K1250.01280.0113
$26.1K1050.00180.0016
$1,08240100.00210.0015
$53.1K12180.00280.0013
$48.9K1930.00120.000852
$42.9K1560.0009650.000646
$93.6K1650.0007530.000614
$130.8K31100.00130.000522
—21120.0009080.000454
$24.4K2790.0008600.000436

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig