Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 13h ago · latest 54m ago
Arbs · 6h 36 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0103SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000335SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0100SOL
Per arb 0.000277SOL #196in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $6,702 212.42 USDC2,880,504 READY4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy READY
  • Sell READY

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.8%———0.0093
513.9%———0.000294
25.6%———0.000261
1541.7%———0.000059
25.6%———0.000027
25.6%———0.000017
12.8%———0.000016
12.8%———0.0000094
12.8%———0.0000087
25.6%———0.000002
12.8%———0.0000013
12.8%———0.0000013
12.8%———0.0000009
12.8%———0.0000001

Direction

Arbs almost always sell READY into this pool: 88.9% of the time.

4buy READY · 11.1% sell READY · 88.9%32

A buy takes READY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 513.9%0.000294
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 38.3%0.000022
Manifest Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 25.6%0.0000013
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 25.6%0.000109
Whirlpool Manifest Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 25.6%0.000011
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 25.6%0.0000046
Whirlpool Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 25.6%0.000027
Byreal Manifest Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.8%0.0000022
Byreal Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 12.8%0.0000013
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.8%0.0000004
Manifest Manifest Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.8%0.0000021
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 12.8%0.0000094

Paired markets

Other READY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$151.9K82190.00340.0014
$3,52460120.00290.0011

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig