Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 6h ago
Arbs · 6h 230 31searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0491SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0105SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0386SOL
Per arb 0.000168SOL #211.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USELESS
  • Sell USELESS

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2812.2%———0.0186
10.4%———0.0100
4820.9%———0.0022
62.6%———0.0018
93.9%———0.0015
219.1%———0.000757
146.1%———0.000641
198.3%———0.000534
20.9%———0.000417
198.3%———0.000361
31.3%———0.000310
62.6%———0.000264
31.3%———0.000259
20.9%———0.000174
83.5%———0.000145
20.9%———0.000105
41.7%———0.000100
104.3%———0.000063
10.4%———0.000061
73.0%———0.000060
52.2%———0.000045
10.4%———0.000031
10.4%———0.000030
20.9%———0.000025
10.4%———0.000022

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell USELESS into this pool: 61.7% of the time.

88buy USELESS · 38.3% sell USELESS · 61.7%142

A buy takes USELESS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CPMM Scorch 6227.0%0.0088
Scorch Raydium CPMM 3615.7%0.0079
Meteora DLMM Scorch 2912.6%0.0029
Whirlpool Scorch 208.7%0.000683
Scorch Meteora DLMM 156.5%0.000580
Scorch Whirlpool 156.5%0.000776
Scorch Raydium CLMM 52.2%0.000026
Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 52.2%0.000223
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Scorch 41.7%0.000164
Raydium v4 Whirlpool Scorch 41.7%0.000074
BisonFi Archer Scorch 31.3%0.0025
Manifest Meteora DLMM Scorch 20.9%0.000029

Paired markets

Other USELESS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,315760.2050.140
$4.16M712430.1510.135
—364370.09940.0511
—7390.05230.0469
—168270.04370.0207
$736.3K252290.01810.0115
$30.3K16130.01820.0114
$398.4K236350.01510.0082
$19.1K46160.00410.0026
$2,978216250.00360.0021
$619388400.00440.0016
$43.1K184330.00320.0015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig