Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 8h ago · latest 3m ago
Arbs · 6h 622 41searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.107SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0396SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0673SOL
Per arb 0.000108SOL #190.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,974 0.00026 cbBTC0.0245 WBTC2mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy cbBTC
  • Sell cbBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
467.4%———0.0116
8814.1%———0.0109
10617.0%———0.0107
9715.6%———0.0068
294.7%———0.0060
182.9%———0.0031
396.3%———0.0022
213.4%———0.0019
162.6%———0.0017
20.3%———0.0014
61.0%———0.0011
193.1%———0.000937
121.9%———0.000799
10.2%———0.000760
30.5%———0.000723
10.2%———0.000698
20.3%———0.000570
50.8%———0.000564
121.9%———0.000543
40.6%———0.000531
71.1%———0.000520
91.4%———0.000419
142.3%———0.000408
81.3%———0.000347
20.3%———0.000334

Direction

Arbs buy and sell cbBTC here about equally.

305buy cbBTC · 49.0% sell cbBTC · 51.0%317

A buy takes cbBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 11919.1%0.0158
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 11718.8%0.0172
Manifest Manifest Tessera 7311.7%0.0063
Meteora DLMM Manifest Manifest 436.9%0.0037
Tessera Manifest Manifest 426.8%0.0068
Manifest Manifest Meteora DLMM 294.7%0.0017
Whirlpool Manifest Manifest 274.3%0.0030
Scorch Manifest Manifest 254.0%0.0023
Manifest Manifest Scorch 243.9%0.0025
Manifest Manifest Whirlpool 172.7%0.0016
Tessera Manifest Manifest Tessera 111.8%0.000789
Manifest Manifest Tessera Tessera 81.3%0.000574

Paired markets

Other cbBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.55M3,805700.6570.490
$436.2K2,832620.5280.372
—1,913750.2720.183
—906950.1820.111
—508390.1120.0707
$839.4K441250.1160.0570
—630630.05880.0426
—236460.04460.0248
—267290.03470.0220
$221.3K316260.02460.0213
—209570.03110.0184
—76310.01420.0119

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig