Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 3m ago
Arbs · 6h 90 18searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0060SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0020SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0040SOL
Per arb 0.000045SOL #542in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,729 23.42 USDC207.80 INJ6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy INJ
  • Sell INJ

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
910.0%———0.0014
2325.6%———0.0012
2426.7%———0.000524
33.3%———0.000345
1112.2%———0.000208
22.2%———0.000137
11.1%———0.000070
11.1%———0.000061
44.4%———0.000047
11.1%———0.000042
11.1%———0.000024
11.1%———0.000010
22.2%———0.0000097
33.3%———0.0000026
11.1%———0.0000023
11.1%———0.0000022
11.1%———0.0000014
11.1%———-0.000048

Direction

Arbs buy and sell INJ here about equally.

42buy INJ · 46.7% sell INJ · 53.3%48

A buy takes INJ out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Scorch 2831.1%0.0019
Scorch Manifest 2628.9%0.0012
Meteora DLMM Manifest 44.4%0.000013
Manifest Scorch Manifest 33.3%0.000041
Flux Manifest Scorch 22.2%0.000066
Manifest Denali 22.2%0.000027
Manifest Scorch Deriverse 22.2%0.000109
Scorch Manifest Obsidian 22.2%0.000113
Whirlpool Manifest Scorch 22.2%0.000073
Denali Manifest 11.1%0.0000055
Deriverse Manifest Scorch 11.1%0.0000022
Hadron Scorch Manifest 11.1%0.0000037

Paired markets

Other INJ markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$20.8K224260.1100.0404
—344230.09310.0380
$19.0K243240.04490.0290
—165120.02580.0136
—95130.00840.0057
$248.0K7290.00500.0039
$2,7901160.0007090.000417
—650.0008120.000220
$1,460220.0000260.000008

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig