Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 58 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0104SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0021SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0083SOL
Per arb 0.000143SOL #553in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $9,267 3,633 USDC43.80 stORE19hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy stORE
  • Sell stORE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1017.2%———0.0037
35.2%———0.0025
11.7%———0.000706
46.9%———0.000505
23.4%———0.000297
610.3%———0.000255
1017.2%———0.000165
813.8%———0.000135
712.1%———0.000046
23.4%———0.000045
11.7%———0.000016
11.7%———0.000010
11.7%———0.000005
11.7%———0.0000009
11.7%———0.0000003

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy stORE out of this pool: 56.9% of the time.

33buy stORE · 56.9% sell stORE · 43.1%25

A buy takes stORE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PancakeSwap Omnipair Meteora DLMM 1424.1%0.000270
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Omnipair 813.8%0.000067
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Omnipair 712.1%0.0054
Omnipair Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 58.6%0.000745
Omnipair Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 35.2%0.000312
Whirlpool Omnipair Meteora DLMM 35.2%0.000073
DAMM v2 Whirlpool Omnipair 23.4%0.000027
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Omnipair Raydium CLMM 23.4%0.000166
Omnipair DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Byreal 23.4%0.000012
Omnipair Omnipair Omnipair 23.4%0.000038
Meteora DBC DAMM v2 Omnipair 11.7%0.0000081
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Omnipair Deriverse 11.7%0.000383

Paired markets

Other stORE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—123250.08830.0593
$78.7K65200.03510.0306
—92110.04540.0217
—650.0000890.000046
$12.37 partial540.0000620.000022
—630.0000740.000021
$18.88320.0000420.000013

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig