Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 17h ago · latest 2m ago
Arbs · 6h 8 2searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000343SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000069SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000275SOL
Per arb 0.000034SOL #516in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy FO$T
  • Sell FO$T

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
450.0%———0.000260
450.0%———0.000014

Direction

Arbs buy and sell FO$T here about equally.

4buy FO$T · 50.0% sell FO$T · 50.0%4

A buy takes FO$T out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM 225.0%0.0000081
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM DexLab FluxBeam 225.0%0.000019
Manifest Raydium CLMM DexLab FluxBeam 112.5%0.000116
Meteora DLMM DexLab FluxBeam 112.5%0.000126
Raydium CPMM FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM 112.5%0.000004
Scorch FluxBeam DexLab Meteora DLMM 112.5%0.0000023

Paired markets

Other FO$T markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1,010 partial1830.00110.000722
—1130.0001760.000084
—610.0000990.000063
—220.0000200.0000036
—110.0000120.0000024
$21.16 partial110.0000100.0000021
—110.00000730.0000013

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig