Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 57m ago
Arbs · 6h 15 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000120SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000097SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000023SOL
Per arb 0.0000015SOL #597in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ARMCP
  • Sell ARMCP

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
320.0%———0.000009
960.0%———0.0000082
16.7%———0.0000029
16.7%———0.000002
16.7%———0.0000005

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell ARMCP into this pool: 60.0% of the time.

6buy ARMCP · 40.0% sell ARMCP · 60.0%9

A buy takes ARMCP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 320.0%0.0000035
Meteora DLMM Archer Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 213.3%0.0000002
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Archer 213.3%0.0000015
Archer Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 16.7%0.00000005
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000042
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Archer 16.7%0.00000007
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.000001
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Deriverse 16.7%0.0000029
Raydium v4 Meteora DAMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.000002
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000023
Whirlpool Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000048

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—30.0000095
$5,16810.0000048
$1,55510.0000048
$26610.0000048
$13720.0000045
—10.0000042
$62.1K partial10.0000029
—10.0000029
$23.5K10.0000025
—10.0000023
$2.59M10.000002
$13.4910.000002

Other ARMCP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—3150.0002300.000035
—640.0000600.000022
$6901230.0000990.000017
$487740.0000570.000010
$89.53 partial510.0000400.0000089
—320.0000260.0000083
$238110.0000120.000005
$209210.0000140.0000021
—110.00000650.0000005
$324110.00000620.0000002

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig