Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 8m ago
Arbs · 6h 19 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0055SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0019SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0036SOL
Per arb 0.000190SOL #247in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $819.4K 385,593 USDC3,651 wECX2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy wECX
  • Sell wECX

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
15.3%———0.0015
15.3%———0.0010
15.3%———0.000641
210.5%———0.000211
210.5%———0.000072
210.5%———0.000067
15.3%———0.000029
15.3%———0.000024
315.8%———0.000018
15.3%———0.000015
15.3%———0.0000058
15.3%———0.0000058
210.5%———0.000003

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell wECX into this pool: 57.9% of the time.

8buy wECX · 42.1% sell wECX · 57.9%11

A buy takes wECX out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 210.5%0.000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Tessera 210.5%0.0011
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.0000058
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Manifest BisonFi 15.3%0.000015
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.000071
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 15.3%0.0000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 15.3%0.0000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.0000002
1DEX Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.0015
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.0000018
Raydium v4 Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.000174
Tessera Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.000641

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$711180.0036
—20.0017
$71.4K10.0015
$18.94M10.000174
—20.000091
$256.1K10.000071
$406 partial10.000037
$34.3K partial10.000037
$2.79M10.000037
—10.000024
$1.06M10.000017
$826.2K10.000017

Other wECX markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$34.3K partial17130.02610.0124
$71124180.02100.0110

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig