Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 8 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000074SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000052SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000021SOL
Per arb 0.0000027SOL #169.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $17.6K 91.30 bSOL4,888 USDC6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy bSOL
  • Sell bSOL

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
225.0%———0.000016
112.5%———0.0000016
112.5%———0.0000012
112.5%———0.0000007
112.5%———0.0000007
112.5%———0.0000004
112.5%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs mostly buy bSOL out of this pool: 75.0% of the time.

6buy bSOL · 75.0% sell bSOL · 25.0%2

A buy takes bSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 337.5%0.000017
Deriverse Manifest Raydium CLMM 112.5%0.0000007
Manifest Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 112.5%0.0000004
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Manifest 112.5%0.0000002
Raydium CLMM Manifest Tessera 112.5%0.0000016
Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 112.5%0.0000012

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1.98M30.000017
—30.000017
$111.4K40.0000029
$1.76M30.0000019
—10.0000016
$9,29810.0000012
$94.8K10.0000012
—10.0000007

Other bSOL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$111.4K97290.01250.0103
$3,948550.0008940.000860
$619.6K1170.0001140.000042
—520.0000440.0000096
$456.3K310.0000300.0000028
—210.0000150.0000026
—110.0000110.0000026
—110.00000630.0000003

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig