Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 9m ago
Arbs · 6h 294 31searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0062SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0050SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0012SOL
Per arb 0.0000042SOL #572.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $4.28M 547,456 USDC3,229,356 ONyc3hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ONyc
  • Sell ONyc

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
20.7%———0.000205
5518.7%———0.000111
4615.6%———0.000099
20.7%———0.000096
31.0%———0.000091
3511.9%———0.000082
186.1%———0.000077
20.7%———0.000063
124.1%———0.000058
237.8%———0.000054
62.0%———0.000052
93.1%———0.000040
62.0%———0.000023
41.4%———0.000023
72.4%———0.000020
10.3%———0.000019
41.4%———0.000017
62.0%———0.000015
51.7%———0.000014
10.3%———0.000011
82.7%———0.000011
72.4%———0.000010
31.0%———0.000010
62.0%———0.0000091
41.4%———0.0000087

Direction

Arbs buy and sell ONyc here about equally.

158buy ONyc · 53.7% sell ONyc · 46.3%136

A buy takes ONyc out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 8328.2%0.000254
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 3712.6%0.000093
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 3311.2%0.000090
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 186.1%0.000040
Tessera AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool 175.8%0.000040
Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ Tessera 144.8%0.000041
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ 134.4%0.000044
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Byreal 51.7%0.0000023
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest Raydium CLMM 51.7%0.000099
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Tessera 41.4%0.0000086
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool 31.0%0.000012
Archer Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 31.0%0.0000041

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—2730.000865
—2070.000617
$941.8K1540.000436
$245.5K partial30.000251
—910.000245
$488.8K partial20.000205
$4.64M50.000111
$16190.000111
$353.7K30.000099
—20.000096
$1.76M80.000072
$2.31M partial10.000046

Other ONyc markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—268270.00290.000756
$245.5K partial430.00290.000265
$161530.0001080.000064
—410.0000440.000012

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig