Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 10m ago
Arbs · 6h 125 23searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0210SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0057SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0152SOL
Per arb 0.000122SOL #632in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $9,202 375,387,262 PLAYSET13,696 CARDS31sago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PLAYSET
  • Sell PLAYSET

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
21.6%———0.0076
32.4%———0.0035
10.8%———0.0018
21.6%———0.000628
7156.8%———0.000601
10.8%———0.000367
10.8%———0.000105
64.8%———0.000100
10.8%———0.000098
21.6%———0.000053
64.8%———0.000052
21.6%———0.000047
21.6%———0.000046
32.4%———0.000027
64.8%———0.000024
43.2%———0.000019
10.8%———0.000017
10.8%———0.000016
54.0%———0.000014
21.6%———0.000013
10.8%———0.0000052
10.8%———0.0000014
10.8%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs mostly sell PLAYSET into this pool: 67.2% of the time.

41buy PLAYSET · 32.8% sell PLAYSET · 67.2%84

A buy takes PLAYSET out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 2016.0%0.0033
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 1512.0%0.000059
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 97.2%0.0040
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 97.2%0.000027
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 86.4%0.000121
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 86.4%0.0051
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 86.4%0.000226
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 75.6%0.000049
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 64.8%0.000133
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 54.0%0.0019
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 54.0%0.000022
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 43.2%0.000032

Paired markets

Other PLAYSET markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$32786240.01680.0121
$49569170.01400.0099
$26467240.00670.0033

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig