Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 7m ago
Arbs · 6h 138 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.172SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0649SOL
Profits · 6h 0.107SOL
Per arb 0.000776SOL #607.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 0 WSOL0 HIRING2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy HIRING
  • Sell HIRING

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2316.7%———0.0497
32.2%———0.0363
5640.6%———0.0169
4834.8%———0.0042
64.3%———0.000015
21.4%———0.000011

Direction

Arbs almost always sell HIRING into this pool: 84.8% of the time.

21buy HIRING · 15.2% sell HIRING · 84.8%117

A buy takes HIRING out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Pump.fun Meteora DLMM 9065.2%0.0911
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM 1712.3%0.0078
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun PumpSwap 1611.6%0.0057
Manifest Pump.fun Meteora DLMM 53.6%0.000244
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 42.9%0.000369
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 21.4%0.0014
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM 21.4%0.000125
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 10.7%0.000265
Meteora DLMM Pump.fun Meteora DLMM Raydium v4 10.7%0.000105

Paired markets

Other HIRING markets

No other market for HIRING in the window

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig