Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 15 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0019SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0014SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000477SOL
Per arb 0.000032SOL #446in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy H173K
  • Sell H173K

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000386
16.7%———0.000062
640.0%———0.000018
16.7%———0.000005
426.7%———0.0000026
16.7%———0.0000012
16.7%———0.0000011

Direction

Arbs almost always sell H173K into this pool: 93.3% of the time.

1buy H173K · 6.7% sell H173K · 93.3%14

A buy takes H173K out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM 533.3%0.000400
Tessera Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM 426.7%0.0000026
Byreal Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM PancakeSwap 213.3%0.000010
Byreal Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Byreal 16.7%0.0000012
Byreal Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.0000008
Byreal Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 16.7%0.00000001
Raydium CPMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 16.7%0.000062

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$832.8K10.000386
$4,644 partial10.000386
$11.7K partial140.000090
$835.1K50.000075
$1.75M20.000010
$2,14610.0000095
—40.0000027
—40.0000026
$61.7K10.0000012
$526.9K10.0000008
$145.3K10.00000001

Other H173K markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$11.7K partial1570.0003700.000196

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig