Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 17m ago
Arbs · 6h 20 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000418SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000252SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000166SOL
Per arb 0.0000083SOL #238in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $37.3K 196.16 WSOL22.73 BNB21hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BNB
  • Sell BNB

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
15.0%———0.000059
525.0%———0.000030
315.0%———0.000021
210.0%———0.000019
15.0%———0.000014
15.0%———0.000013
15.0%———0.0000033
420.0%———0.0000031
15.0%———0.0000015
15.0%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy BNB out of this pool: 60.0% of the time.

12buy BNB · 60.0% sell BNB · 40.0%8

A buy takes BNB out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 525.0%0.0000027
Whirlpool Whirlpool BisonFi 210.0%0.000019
Archer Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.0%0.000020
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Tessera 15.0%0.000059
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 15.0%0.0000011
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.0%0.000014
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 15.0%0.0000012
Whirlpool Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 15.0%0.0000018
Whirlpool Raydium v4 Raydium v4 Raydium CLMM 15.0%0.000001
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 15.0%0.0000006
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap Byreal 15.0%0.000025
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 15.0%0.000003

Paired markets

Other BNB markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1090.0006520.000349
—970.0004660.000265
—1060.0001800.000072
—430.0000300.0000055
—110.0000150.0000037
—110.0000260.0000015
$0.9609 partial110.00000630.0000003

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig