Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 8m ago
Arbs · 6h 23 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000783SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000416SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000366SOL
Per arb 0.000016SOL #477in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $10.7K 46.57 USDC46.37 NVDAx4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy NVDAx
  • Sell NVDAx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.3%———0.000266
14.3%———0.000041
28.7%———0.000014
28.7%———0.000012
14.3%———0.00001
730.4%———0.0000092
28.7%———0.0000046
14.3%———0.0000025
14.3%———0.0000024
14.3%———0.0000019
14.3%———0.0000008
14.3%———0.0000007
14.3%———0.0000005
14.3%———0.0000003

Direction

Arbs buy and sell NVDAx here about equally.

11buy NVDAx · 47.8% sell NVDAx · 52.2%12

A buy takes NVDAx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
GoonFi Meteora DLMM 313.0%0.0000044
Meteora DLMM GoonFi 313.0%0.000003
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 28.7%0.0000046
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 28.7%0.000012
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 28.7%0.0000087
ZeroFi Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 28.7%0.0000013
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Manifest 14.3%0.000266
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 14.3%0.0000095
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 14.3%0.0000048
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 14.3%0.000001
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 14.3%0.0000033
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 14.3%0.000041

Paired markets

Other NVDAx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,270440.07800.0508
$446.0K971730.06350.0403
$364.1K271580.06650.0326
$31.7K870.03720.0312
$131.7K98390.06410.0296
$147.4K372610.05320.0266
$1,73539270.06420.0129
$27.1K55240.00880.0076
$43.7K1070.01500.0076
$3.35M162330.01080.0063
$66226180.00570.0037
—220.01520.0015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig