Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 9 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000103SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000061SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000042SOL
Per arb 0.0000047SOL #271in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JLP
  • Sell JLP

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
111.1%———0.000013
222.2%———0.000011
222.2%———0.0000089
111.1%———0.0000039
111.1%———0.0000031
111.1%———0.0000022
111.1%———0.0000001

Direction

Arbs almost always sell JLP into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy JLP · 0.0% sell JLP · 100.0%9

A buy takes JLP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 111.1%0.000010
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 111.1%0.000001
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Scorch Bonkswap 111.1%0.000013
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Tessera 111.1%0.0000079
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Tessera PancakeSwap 111.1%0.0000031
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000022
Tessera AlphaQ Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000007
Tessera Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000039
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000001

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—40.000020
$727.8K partial10.000013
$232.6K10.000013
$48.4K30.000012
—20.000011
$26.0K30.0000092
$15.1K10.0000079
—10.0000039
—10.0000031
—10.0000031
—10.0000022
—10.000001

Other JLP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.21M611740.02160.0130
$559.6K405620.01120.0063
—239520.00880.0052
—139410.00410.0023
$298.4K970.00170.0016
$10.9K101350.00260.0011
$32.1K145370.00160.000624
—120300.00160.000555
$15.1K119290.00120.000382
$20685150.0008400.000250
—1930.0003420.000187
$122.1K540.0003960.000140

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig