Sign in
← Markets

Backpack

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 6h ago · latest 27m ago
Arbs · 6h 6,076 81searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.035SOL
Costs · 6h 0.524SOL
Profits · 6h 0.511SOL
Per arb 0.000084SOL #166in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $991 182.90 USDC3.94 TTWO5mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TTWO
  • Sell TTWO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
5218.6%———0.0916
4958.1%———0.0550
3605.9%———0.0425
1432.4%———0.0373
4427.3%———0.0246
6039.9%———0.0233
611.0%———0.0231
951.6%———0.0220
931.5%———0.0157
2624.3%———0.0151
2454.0%———0.0143
711.2%———0.0138
771.3%———0.0121
2874.7%———0.0108
2984.9%———0.0090
60.1%———0.0086
460.8%———0.0085
1792.9%———0.0076
971.6%———0.0074
210.3%———0.0068
581.0%———0.0050
200.3%———0.0045
440.7%———0.0045
1572.6%———0.0044
1181.9%———0.0039

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy TTWO out of this pool: 62.2% of the time.

3,781buy TTWO · 62.2% sell TTWO · 37.8%2,295

A buy takes TTWO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest 91015.0%0.0223
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 83513.7%0.0717
Tessera Manifest Manifest 62410.3%0.0524
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 5489.0%0.0506
Manifest Manifest Tessera 5228.6%0.0722
Manifest Manifest Kipseli 2634.3%0.0484
Manifest Manifest Obsidian 1662.7%0.0290
Manifest Manifest Scorch 1562.6%0.0104
Manifest Meteora DLMM 1532.5%0.0075
Obsidian Manifest Manifest 1232.0%0.0154
Meteora DLMM Manifest 1141.9%0.0057
Scorch Manifest Manifest 550.9%0.0062

Paired markets

Other TTWO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$137.3K145281.1180.943
$0.00003,971971.2760.857
$8,8603,467911.2090.691
$409.5K136330.8880.623
$19.7K2,517820.8270.620
$78.9K124391.7830.589
$6,941451570.8530.550
$5251280.7620.501
$4,2303,861970.8430.444
$12.9K3,590810.6680.330
$0.0000885760.4030.273
$70.0K316600.3290.207

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig