Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 28s ago
Arbs · 6h 125 29searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0136SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0037SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0099SOL
Per arb 0.000080SOL #663in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,243 3,113 USDC165.54 GRASS17hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GRASS
  • Sell GRASS

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2116.8%———0.0033
1512.0%———0.0017
1713.6%———0.0014
32.4%———0.0011
64.8%———0.000852
32.4%———0.000369
10.8%———0.000225
10.8%———0.000200
21.6%———0.000117
118.8%———0.000108
10.8%———0.000099
32.4%———0.000079
21.6%———0.000079
54.0%———0.000075
21.6%———0.000072
10.8%———0.000055
32.4%———0.000046
43.2%———0.000026
21.6%———0.000017
97.2%———0.000016
32.4%———0.000014
10.8%———0.0000083
10.8%———0.0000071
10.8%———0.0000047
10.8%———0.0000032

Direction

Arbs buy and sell GRASS here about equally.

60buy GRASS · 48.0% sell GRASS · 52.0%65

A buy takes GRASS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Tessera 5040.0%0.0016
Tessera Meteora DLMM 5040.0%0.0052
Scorch Meteora DLMM 118.8%0.0021
Meteora DLMM Scorch 43.2%0.000214
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Scorch 10.8%0.0000041
Deriverse Scorch Meteora DLMM 10.8%0.000135
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 10.8%0.0000047
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Raydium CLMM 10.8%0.000055
Meteora DLMM Scorch SolFi v2 10.8%0.000052
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 10.8%0.0000009
Obsidian Scorch Meteora DLMM 10.8%0.000046
PancakeSwap Scorch Meteora DLMM 10.8%0.000096

Paired markets

Other GRASS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$43.1K517590.5180.365
$597.2K129450.3250.285
—1,179410.2000.122
$391.5K33190.03510.0256
$1,710129270.07930.0239
—107120.03990.0196
—67120.02320.0192
—1970.02100.0165
$48.5K90280.02750.0140
$82.6K82200.00640.0037
$1,1842690.00280.0026
—131150.00120.000378

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig