Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 55m ago
Arbs · 6h 14 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000171SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000108SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000063SOL
Per arb 0.0000045SOL #706.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $2,236 7.74 WSOL106,123 W6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy W
  • Sell W

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
17.1%———0.000017
535.7%———0.000013
17.1%———0.000012
214.3%———0.0000068
214.3%———0.0000058
17.1%———0.0000058
17.1%———0.0000014
17.1%———0.0000012

Direction

Arbs almost always sell W into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy W · 0.0% sell W · 100.0%14

A buy takes W out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool 214.3%0.000014
Deriverse Manifest Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000006
Manifest Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Manifest 17.1%0.0000004
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Archer 17.1%0.0000018
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000052
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000006
PancakeSwap DAMM v2 Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000062
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000014
Raydium CLMM Scorch Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.1%0.000017
Raydium v4 Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000021
Tessera Meteora DAMM Whirlpool 17.1%0.0000012
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.1%0.000012

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—10.000017
—10.000017
—10.000017
$83.2K20.000014
$2,85130.000013
—20.000013
$93710.0000062
$11.1K10.0000062
$124.5K10.0000052
$272.0K10.0000052
$2,06830.0000028
$9,02110.0000021

Other W markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$9,02125140.0005620.000141
—2550.0002870.000100
$2,8511360.0002140.000073
$2,0681790.0002260.000070
$124.5K1990.0002670.000066
$83.2K1380.0001700.000051
$268830.0000860.000024
$569530.0000500.000013
—640.0000430.0000065
$33.37110.0000130.000006
$529210.0000190.0000052
$243110.0000150.000005

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig