Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 12 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0017SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000108SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0016SOL
Per arb 0.000136SOL #347.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JupUSD
  • Sell JupUSD

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
18.3%———0.0014
18.3%———0.000168
433.3%———0.000023
18.3%———0.000022
18.3%———0.0000088
216.7%———0.0000007
18.3%———0.0000004
18.3%———0.00000003

Direction

Arbs mostly buy JupUSD out of this pool: 66.7% of the time.

8buy JupUSD · 66.7% sell JupUSD · 33.3%4

A buy takes JupUSD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
AlphaQ AlphaQ Manifest 433.3%0.0000012
Manifest AlphaQ AlphaQ 433.3%0.000023
AlphaQ Manifest 18.3%0.0014
Byreal AlphaQ AlphaQ 18.3%0.000168
Jupiter Lend AMM AlphaQ AlphaQ 18.3%0.0000088
Jupiter Lend AMM AlphaQ Manifest 18.3%0.000022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—10.0014
$368.4K100.000202
—10.000168
$54.07M20.000031
—80.000025
$368.1K10.000022

Other JupUSD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$368.1K230420.00980.0072
$175.7K partial159170.00650.0051
—92270.00500.0034
$3.85M1940.00130.0012
$14952150.00130.000730
$368.4K52190.00150.000699
$3.89M1270.0002090.000113
$296110.0000670.000050
$168320.0000570.000028
$3.87M110.0000150.0000091
$97.41110.0000190.0000082

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig