Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 8h ago · latest 4h ago
Arbs · 6h 13 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.248SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000650SOL
Profits · 6h 0.247SOL
Per arb 0.0190SOL #673in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy XAUt0
  • Sell XAUt0

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
17.7%———0.247
215.4%———0.000099
861.5%———0.000029
215.4%———0.000014

Direction

Arbs almost always buy XAUt0 out of this pool: 92.3% of the time.

12buy XAUt0 · 92.3% sell XAUt0 · 7.7%1

A buy takes XAUt0 out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Byreal Byreal Whirlpool PancakeSwap 215.4%0.0000036
Byreal Byreal Whirlpool Archer 17.7%0.000012
Byreal Whirlpool Tessera SolFi v2 17.7%0.0000084
Deriverse Byreal Whirlpool Tessera 17.7%0.0000052
Manifest Byreal Whirlpool Byreal 17.7%0.0000005
Manifest Byreal Whirlpool GoonFi 17.7%0.000038
Meteora DAMM Byreal Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 17.7%0.0000004
Meteora DLMM Byreal Whirlpool GoonFi 17.7%0.000060
PancakeSwap Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.7%0.0000064
Raydium CLMM Byreal Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 17.7%0.0000002
Raydium CLMM Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 17.7%0.0000057
Raydium CPMM Byreal Raydium CLMM 17.7%0.247

Paired markets

Other XAUt0 markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$56.20110.2480.247
—189300.03860.0283
$263.9K164250.03110.0199
$64.7K237170.01880.0117
$67.6K137330.01540.0104
$80.8K160320.01090.0068
$43527160.00140.0011
$14.6K53130.00180.000926
—110.0002100.000204
—710.0001390.000097
—420.0000720.000047
—310.0000610.000043

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig