Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 11h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 11 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000119SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000081SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000039SOL
Per arb 0.0000035SOL #499in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $479 2.28 WSOL14,161,159 OGW7hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy OGW
  • Sell OGW

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
327.3%———0.000029
545.5%———0.000004
19.1%———0.0000025
19.1%———0.0000022
19.1%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs almost always sell OGW into this pool: 90.9% of the time.

1buy OGW · 9.1% sell OGW · 90.9%10

A buy takes OGW out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 327.3%0.0000041
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 218.2%0.0000013
Archer Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000015
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000017
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000023
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000003
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000022
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.000025

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$79.25 partial20.000027
—20.000027
$2,06910.000025
$11320.0000037
—10.0000025
—10.0000025
$529.7K10.0000023
$28.9K10.0000022
—10.0000022
—30.000002
$152.7K10.0000017
—10.0000017

Other OGW markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$64.301470.0002950.000125
—1880.0001870.000075
$135420.0000630.000038
$76.38730.0001030.000014
$12.56420.0000370.0000093
$8.33110.00000940.0000034
$140330.0000290.0000031
—110.00000770.0000017

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig