Sign in
← Markets

xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 19h ago · latest 35m ago
Arbs · 6h 21 12searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0019SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000455SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0015SOL
Per arb 0.000071SOL #842in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GOOGLx
  • Sell GOOGLx

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
14.8%———0.000460
14.8%———0.000249
14.8%———0.000195
14.8%———0.000178
628.6%———0.000125
314.3%———0.000100
14.8%———0.000078
314.3%———0.000056
14.8%———0.000038
14.8%———0.0000047
14.8%———0.0000009
14.8%———0.0000007

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell GOOGLx into this pool: 57.1% of the time.

9buy GOOGLx · 42.9% sell GOOGLx · 57.1%12

A buy takes GOOGLx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 523.8%0.000180
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 314.3%0.000119
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 29.5%0.000035
BisonFi Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 29.5%0.0000038
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 29.5%0.000373
DAMM v2 PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 14.8%0.0000009
Manifest Raydium CLMM 14.8%0.000038
Manifest Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 14.8%0.0000007
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 14.8%0.000460
Quantum Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 14.8%0.0000047
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 14.8%0.000249
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM BisonFi 14.8%0.000020

Paired markets

Other GOOGLx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$93.3K148410.04380.0340
$46.0K192430.02230.0132
$18.4K205410.01830.0126
$6,693230400.01700.0090
$19226130.01180.0082
$1.50M36160.01170.0075
—50220.01010.0051
$266.6K1070.00510.0040
$53.2K14100.00330.0018
$16.0K25100.00110.000712
$34395230.00140.000570
—2160.0005490.000283

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig