Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 3m ago
Arbs · 6h 36 23searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.271SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0354SOL
Profits · 6h 0.236SOL
Per arb 0.0066SOL #618in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $16.70M 7,640,334 USDC9,065,203 PYUSD4hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PYUSD
  • Sell PYUSD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
12.8%———0.231
12.8%———0.0030
12.8%———0.000988
25.6%———0.000392
38.3%———0.000163
12.8%———0.000127
12.8%———0.000089
25.6%———0.000057
513.9%———0.000027
25.6%———0.000021
12.8%———0.000013
25.6%———0.000012
12.8%———0.0000087
12.8%———0.0000045
25.6%———0.0000033
38.3%———0.0000012
12.8%———0.000001
12.8%———0.0000007
12.8%———0.0000005
12.8%———0.0000005
12.8%———0.0000003
12.8%———0.00000008
12.8%———-0.0000002

Direction

Arbs almost always buy PYUSD out of this pool: 97.2% of the time.

35buy PYUSD · 97.2% sell PYUSD · 2.8%1

A buy takes PYUSD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Whirlpool Whirlpool 616.7%0.000036
Whirlpool Manifest 616.7%0.234
Whirlpool AlphaQ 411.1%0.0012
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ 38.3%0.0000036
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 25.6%0.0000031
Whirlpool Manifest Manifest 25.6%0.000518
Jupiter Lend AMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 12.8%0.0000014
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.8%0.0000005
1DEX Whirlpool Whirlpool AlphaQ 12.8%0.00000008
1DEX Whirlpool Whirlpool 12.8%0.0000003
Tessera Whirlpool Tessera 12.8%0.0000052
Whirlpool Manifest Stabble 12.8%0.000013

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$2.42M60.234
$351.4K40.0012
$488.8K partial30.000607
$15.6K partial30.000531
$50.6K100.000065
$5,91990.000058
$75.1K30.000052
$632.2K10.000052
—10.000052
$4.65M60.000036
—80.000033
—10.0000052

Other PYUSD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2.42M596460.2750.239
$351.4K173460.1010.0972
$50.6K549450.1020.0970
$5,91967170.0006070.000165
$201.3K440.0001540.000117
$3,604660.0001390.000097
$10.1K320.0001140.000053
$7531090.0000910.000023
$1,781220.0000140.0000017
$7,475110.00000710.0000011

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig