Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 30m ago
Arbs · 6h 20 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000313SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000176SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000137SOL
Per arb 0.0000069SOL #261in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CA
  • Sell CA

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
15.0%———0.000049
15.0%———0.000026
1050.0%———0.000020
315.0%———0.000017
15.0%———0.000014
210.0%———0.000004
15.0%———0.0000037
15.0%———0.0000027

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy CA out of this pool: 55.0% of the time.

11buy CA · 55.0% sell CA · 45.0%9

A buy takes CA out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 420.0%0.000042
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 315.0%0.0000038
Whirlpool Whirlpool PumpSwap 315.0%0.0000077
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 210.0%0.0000026
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 210.0%0.000017
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 210.0%0.0000017
Whirlpool Whirlpool 15.0%0.000049
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.0%0.0000084
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 15.0%0.0000019
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium v4 15.0%0.0000022

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—90.000067
$493.8K60.000060
$30110.000049
$166.1K10.0000084
$46.4210.0000084
—30.0000077
$65.27 partial10.0000025
—10.0000025
$33.34 partial10.0000024
$10.8K partial10.0000024
$62.7220.0000023
$358.5K10.0000022

Other CA markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—37130.00160.000649
$30162170.00170.000641
$48.48950.0005230.000416
—110.0003270.000321
$249520.0002210.000132
$1231060.0001740.000079
$58.26 partial110.0000710.000066
$108330.0001040.000059
$58.04110.0000500.000036
$46.42620.0000690.000032
—110.0000300.000023
$62.81110.0000320.000015

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig