Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 12m ago
Arbs · 6h 71 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0023SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0014SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000918SOL
Per arb 0.000013SOL #555in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BBC
  • Sell BBC

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
4664.8%———0.000538
34.2%———0.000136
912.7%———0.000052
11.4%———0.000037
11.4%———0.000036
22.8%———0.000026
11.4%———0.000023
11.4%———0.000022
34.2%———0.000018
11.4%———0.000014
11.4%———0.0000071
11.4%———0.0000067
11.4%———0.0000021

Direction

Arbs almost always sell BBC into this pool: 93.0% of the time.

5buy BBC · 7.0% sell BBC · 93.0%66

A buy takes BBC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 3042.3%0.000306
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 1825.4%0.000143
PumpSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 68.5%0.000061
PumpSwap Whirlpool Hadron 45.6%0.000056
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 34.2%0.000136
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 34.2%0.000019
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 34.2%0.000161
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 11.4%0.000015
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 11.4%0.0000021
PumpSwap Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Archer 11.4%0.0000027
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 11.4%0.000015

Paired markets

Other BBC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$24.2K5970.00260.0013
$52.6K430.0002750.000051

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig