Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 21m ago
Arbs · 6h 12 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000397SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000288SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000110SOL
Per arb 0.0000091SOL #216in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $9,800 2,157 USDC7,842 BP5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BP
  • Sell BP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
18.3%———0.000025
216.7%———0.000020
18.3%———0.000016
18.3%———0.000013
18.3%———0.000012
18.3%———0.000009
18.3%———0.0000077
216.7%———0.0000027
18.3%———0.0000025
18.3%———0.0000015

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell BP into this pool: 58.3% of the time.

5buy BP · 41.7% sell BP · 58.3%7

A buy takes BP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Byreal 325.0%0.000032
Byreal PancakeSwap Deriverse 18.3%0.0000025
Byreal PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 18.3%0.000013
Byreal Raydium CLMM 18.3%0.000009
Byreal Raydium CLMM Tessera 18.3%0.0000015
Meteora DLMM Byreal 18.3%0.000016
Meteora DLMM Byreal PancakeSwap 18.3%0.000025
Raydium CLMM Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 18.3%0.000002
Raydium CLMM Byreal ZeroFi PancakeSwap 18.3%0.0000006
Tessera Meteora DLMM Byreal 18.3%0.0000077

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$33.4K40.000041
—30.000041
—10.000025
—10.000016
$560.5K10.000013
$15.1K10.000013
—20.0000092
$14.1K10.0000077
—30.0000041
—10.0000025
$1,83810.000002
$48.6K10.000002

Other BP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—72360.00860.0070
—103430.00710.0045
$45.0K23150.00430.0039
—44260.00540.0036
$33.4K114410.00540.0033
—77310.00300.0019
—1170.0004100.000277
$4501040.0001830.000122
—110.0001750.000092
$14.1K330.0001130.000076
$1,695550.0001230.000053
—720.0000640.000012

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig