Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 37m ago
Arbs · 6h 15 5searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000248SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000114SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000134SOL
Per arb 0.000009SOL #395in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy VIRTUAL
  • Sell VIRTUAL

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000082
533.3%———0.000043
640.0%———0.0000051
16.7%———0.0000028
213.3%———0.0000019

Direction

Arbs almost always buy VIRTUAL out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

15buy VIRTUAL · 100.0% sell VIRTUAL · 0.0%0

A buy takes VIRTUAL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM PancakeSwap 426.7%0.0000016
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 320.0%0.000030
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 320.0%0.000014
Raydium CLMM Mercurial Mercurial 16.7%0.0000028
Tessera Whirlpool Meteora DAMM 16.7%0.000082
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Archer 16.7%0.000002
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM PancakeSwap Archer 16.7%0.0000002
Whirlpool Meteora DAMM Raydium v4 Byreal 16.7%0.0000025

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$1.13M150.000134
—10.000082
$1.75M70.000032
$60.2K30.000014
—10.0000028
$832.6K10.0000028
$1,199 partial10.0000025
$1,273 partial10.0000025
—10.0000002

Other VIRTUAL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,873760.00910.0048
$1.13M49180.00910.0045
—320.0000600.000042
$5,474220.0000240.000012
$631 partial720.0000480.0000048

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig