Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 51m ago
Arbs · 6h 11 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000921SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000416SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000504SOL
Per arb 0.000046SOL #768in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1.02 0 BORDR533,212 PUMPWHALE5hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BORDR
  • Sell BORDR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
436.4%———0.000389
218.2%———0.000099
19.1%———0.000013
19.1%———0.000003
19.1%———0.0000007
218.2%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell BORDR into this pool: 63.6% of the time.

4buy BORDR · 36.4% sell BORDR · 63.6%7

A buy takes BORDR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 218.2%0.000064
PumpSwap Pump.fun Whirlpool Manifest 218.2%0.000144
DAMM v2 Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000007
Manifest Whirlpool Pump.fun PumpSwap 19.1%0.000216
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.000003
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 19.1%0.000035
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 19.1%0.00000008
PumpSwap Pump.fun Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.000029
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.000013

Paired markets

Other BORDR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$345.3K100400.6730.489
$26.2K36220.3310.267
$429.5K42280.2130.180
$58566330.2070.0902
$0.000022130.02220.0202
$2,60223190.01590.0116
$1.111350.00150.000890
$28.5214100.0008700.000550
$1.02750.0007260.000431
$0.0000540.0002440.000182
$0.0254540.0002330.000156
$12.13220.0000220.000010

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig