Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 4h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 6 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0039SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0019SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0020SOL
Per arb 0.000329SOL #719.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3.32 1.72 USDT4.23 PTR18hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PTR
  • Sell PTR

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
350.0%———0.0017
116.7%———0.000190
116.7%———0.000045
116.7%———0.0000072

Direction

Arbs buy and sell PTR here about equally.

3buy PTR · 50.0% sell PTR · 50.0%3

A buy takes PTR out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest PumpSwap PumpSwap 116.7%0.000045
PancakeSwap Meteora DAMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 116.7%0.000190
PumpSwap PumpSwap Manifest 116.7%0.0000072
PumpSwap PumpSwap Manifest Meteora DLMM 116.7%0.0000034
Raydium CPMM PumpSwap Tessera 116.7%0.000006
Tessera PumpSwap PumpSwap Whirlpool 116.7%0.0017

Paired markets

Other PTR markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$9.1340150.02500.0222
$30.121470.02070.0191
$7.6126160.00940.0086
$15.02220.00220.0020
$2.91750.00160.0015
$3.12640.0008050.000761
$5.891060.0009190.000494
$3.57440.0006120.000365
$4.20540.0003530.000301
—220.0002700.000237
$3.00220.0001810.000170
$1.07 partial430.0002760.000128

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig