Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 16h ago · latest 4h ago
Arbs · 6h 21 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0040SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000429SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0036SOL
Per arb 0.000169SOL #523in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy D2X
  • Sell D2X

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
29.5%———0.0029
14.8%———0.000185
14.8%———0.000159
29.5%———0.000108
14.8%———0.000056
29.5%———0.000048
14.8%———0.000044
14.8%———0.000014
29.5%———0.000012
14.8%———0.000012
29.5%———0.0000083
14.8%———0.0000068
29.5%———0.0000045
14.8%———0.0000033
14.8%———-0.0000008

Direction

Arbs almost always sell D2X into this pool: 81.0% of the time.

4buy D2X · 19.0% sell D2X · 81.0%17

A buy takes D2X out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 733.3%0.000169
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 419.0%0.000016
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 314.3%0.000083
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 29.5%0.000036
Deriverse Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM 14.8%0.000012
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Whirlpool 14.8%0.000185
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 14.8%0.0017
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Tessera 14.8%0.0011
Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 14.8%0.000159

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—20.0029
$84.97 partial20.0018
—30.0015
—10.000185
$29.49M10.000159
$32.03 partial40.000114
—30.000104
—10.000056
$199 partial30.000054
$23.8K10.000035
—30.000019
—10.000014

Other D2X markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—56220.01000.0077
$84.97 partial18110.00350.0031
$1,243 partial1160.00260.0024
$199 partial19120.00210.000783
$32.03 partial970.0003760.000281
—960.0003880.000219
$42.51 partial1290.0003240.000187
—550.0000830.000044
$5.57 partial640.0000860.000030

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig